Connect with us

News

Westmoore Athletes Named Moore/Norman Area Players to Watch – Presented by Landers Auto Group

Moore-Norman Area Players to Watch

Players to Watch

Baseball

Colby Mann – Moore

Colby is an all around talent on the mound, in the box, and defensively. He is a very versatile utility player, produces strong outings with each start, and is ferociously competitive in the box. 

Ryan Huntley – Norman

Ryan plays shortstop and pitcher. As a junior, his number were .344 BA .488 OBP .929 Fielding

Danny Satterlee – Southmoore

Signed to Wichita State. Will be a three year letterman in baseball. A true dominant arm.

Jackson Black – Westmoore

Jackson is going into his junior year at Westmoore and will be both a large part of the team’s pitching rotation and lineup. After leading the team in hitting as a sophomore, look for big things from Jackson in 2022. 

Boys Soccer

Stevid Adams – Moore

Adams has developed into an elite center back and leader, he recently signed to play college soccer at Kansas Wesleyan University. 

Cade Porter – Newcastle

Cade is a four year starter and team captain and an excellent student. He has exceptional speed, toughness, soccer IQ and technical ability that has made him into one of the best defenders at the 4A level. 

Ethan Koepke – Southmoore

He works hard on and off the field and represents the Southmoore program well.  He plays for the top OEFC club team in Edmond and does very well for them as well. Has committed to play at Rogers State University.

Jaxon Lee – Westmoore

Jaxson is currently a captain who is dedicated to the team and is always one of the hardest working individuals out there.

Girls Soccer

Maci Schmidt – Community Christian

Maci is relentless on the field offering bone crunches tackles throughout the midfield which combines well with her incessant need to score and score often. She is technically very sound, and tactically sees the field and her role in it very well. 

Aniya Facen – Norman

Facen is one of the hardest workers on the team. She always gives it her all and is a great example for her teammates.

Aynslee Duffy – Southmoore

A senior forward, Duffy is a leading goal scorer from last year. All conference selection in 2021. Great speed, competitive, aggressive, versatile, hard worker. Will attend SWOSU next year to play soccer. 

Chloi Thurman – Westmoore

Chloi led the team in points and was an MVP her junior season. She scored 10 goals and had a record breaking 19 assists on the season. The expectation is for her to continue this production.

Underclassmen to Watch

Baseball

Jayshaun Sykes – Moore

While he may be a younger member of the team, Sykes is a hard worker and earns his playing time.

Dax Noles – Norman

Dax is an outstanding kid that is always ready to work.

Noah Phan – Southmoore

Always goes above and beyond to be the best he can be.

Gage Geiger – Westmoore

Gage is a hard worker. He is a solid teammate and always ready to help his team.

Boys Soccer

Hoyce Ayer – Moore 

Ayer is an outstanding and skilled soccer player that looks to have a big season.

Caleb Dupler – Newcastle

Whether it is on the soccer field or in the classroom, Dupler excels at whatever he does.

Austin Hurt – Southmoore

Hart is an excellent kid and has grown into a solid soccer player.

Girls Soccer

Reese Clements – Community Christian

Reece brings excitement to the team and works hard to play her best when called on.

Jane Lockhart – Norman

Lockhart is an excellent member of the Lady Tigers soccer team. 

Hannah Montoya – Southmoore

Hannah always gives it her all and leaves it all on the field.

Jaycie Daggs – Westmoore

A very coachable player, Daggs does a great job of constantly improving her game.

Unsung Heroes 

Baseball

Brayden McMurtrey – Moore

Always willing to do whatever it takes to help the team, Bradyen is also a solid player.

Hunter Hayes – Norman

Hayes does a great job of doing things to help the team that may not show up on the stat sheet.

Carson Padgett – Southmoore

Carson has worked hard to get where he is and his work ethic is second to none.

Zane Chavez – Westmoore

Chavez loves the game of baseball and that is evident when he is on the diamond.

Boys Soccer

Jake Kielty – Moore 

A solid athlete, Jake has put in a lot of work to get where he is.

Cameron Unruh – Newcastle

Camerson has grown into a really good soccer player. He is ready to help the team in whatever way possible.

Paicer Zehr – Southmoore

A hard worker, Zehr knows what his role is on the team and he does a great job doing it.

Ishan Patel – Westmoore

Ishan is an outstanding teammate and does his best. 

Girls Soccer

Bethany Jefferies – Community Christian

Bethany is one of those teammates that is always there for her team and will do anything to help. Great character kid.

Murphy Chesley – Norman On or off the field, Chesley works hard and always gives her best to whatever she is doing.

Elizabeth Silva – Southmoore

Silva has put in a lot of time and effort to get where she is today. And her continued work will get her further.

Jayden Dobbs – Westmoore

Jayden is an excellent kid with a solid work ethic. She is a great team player.

More in News

Upcoming Events

March 21, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Yukon
@ Home
March 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Mustang
@ Away
March 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Mustang
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 21, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Yukon
@ Home
March 21, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Yukon
@ Home
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
@ Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 21, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Yukon
@ Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 21, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Yukon
@ WM
March 21, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Yukon
@ Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Mustang/Yukon Tourny
@ TBD
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Southmoore
@ Earlywine
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Henryetta Tournament
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Southmoore
@ Earlywine
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
March 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Memorial Tournament
@ EM
March 23, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Union
@ BA
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 23, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
@ BA
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Henryetta Tournament
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Mustang/Yukon Tourny
@ TBD
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Memorial Tournament
@ EM
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek
@ Away
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek Tournament
@ Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek
@ Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Choctaw
@ Choctaw
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Choctaw
@ Choctaw
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Choctaw
@ Choctaw
March 24, 2023 10:00 am
VS Choctaw
@ Choctaw
March 24, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Owasso
@ Jenks
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Mustang/Yukon Tourny
@ TBD
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Yukon
@ Yukon
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Memorial Tournament
@ EM
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek
@ Away
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Yukon
@ Yukon
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek
@ Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek Tournament
@ Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 27, 2023 9:30 am
VS Pre-State
@ Bixby
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
March 27, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Planview
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 27, 2023 5:00 pm
VS PC West
@ WM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 27, 2023 7:00 pm
VS PC West
@ WM
March 27, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 28, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Norman North
@ Away
March 28, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Chickasha
@ WM
March 28, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Moore
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 28, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Moore
@ Home
March 28, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
@ Away
March 28, 2023 5:00 pm
VS PC West
@ PC West
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 28, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Chickasha
@ WM
March 28, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Norman North
@ Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
March 28, 2023 7:00 pm
VS PC West
@ PC West
March 28, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Norman North
@ Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS Elgin
@ Earlywine
March 30, 2023 12:00 am
VS Elgin
@ Earlywine
March 30, 2023 12:15 pm
VS Midwest City
@ MWC
March 30, 2023 1:30 pm
VS Mustang
@ Enid
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 30, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
@ Home
March 30, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
March 30, 2023 4:45 pm
VS Noble
@ MWC
March 31, 2023 9:00 am
VS Texas Relays
@ University of Texas
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
March 31, 2023 9:00 am
VS Texas Relays
@ University of Texas
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
March 31, 2023 1:30 pm
VS Union
@ Enid
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
March 31, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Washington
@ MWC
March 31, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
@ Home
March 31, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
@ Home
March 31, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
@ Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS Choctaw Tourny
@ TBD
April 1, 2023 9:00 am
VS Texas Relays
@ University of Texas
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 1, 2023 9:00 am
VS Texas Relays
@ University of Texas
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 1, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Moore
April 1, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Moore
April 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Washington Festival
@ TBA
April 3, 2023 1:00 pm
VS Conference
@ The Greens
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
April 3, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Edmond Memorial
@ Home
April 3, 2023 4:30 pm
VS North Rock Creek
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 3, 2023 4:30 pm
VS North Rock Creek
@ Home
April 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS PCO
@ PCO
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Edmond Memorial
@ Home
April 3, 2023 7:00 pm
VS PCO
@ PCO
April 4, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
@ Home
April 4, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
@ Home
April 4, 2023 5:00 pm
VS PCO
@ WM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 4, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Latta
@ Tecumseh
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Capitol Hill
@ Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 4, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Tecumseh
@ Tecumseh
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 4, 2023 7:00 pm
VS PCO
@ WM
April 4, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Capitol Hill
@ Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS Mustang
@ OKCTC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS Mustang
@ OKCTC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Washington Tournament
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 6, 2023 9:00 am
VS COAC Conference Championship
@ Yukon
April 6, 2023 9:00 am
VS COAC Conference Championship
@ Yukon
April 6, 2023 9:00 am
VS COAC Conference Championship
@ Yukon
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 6, 2023 9:00 am
VS COAC Conference Championship
@ Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Washington Tournament
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 7, 2023 12:00 am
VS Yukon
@ Yukon
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 7, 2023 3:30 pm
VS PC North
@ Home
April 7, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Choctaw
@ WM
April 7, 2023 4:30 pm
VS PC North
@ Home
April 7, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Choctaw
@ Choctaw
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 7, 2023 6:00 pm
VS PC North
@ Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 7, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Choctaw
@ WM
April 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS PC North
@ Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Yukon
@ Yukon
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Lady Jag Invitational
@ Home
April 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Lady Jag Invitational
@ Home
April 8, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Southmoore
@ SM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 8, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Southmoore
@ WM
April 8, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Southmoore
@ SM
April 8, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Southmoore
@ WM
April 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Bristow
@ Kellyville
April 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Bristow
@ Kellyville
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Norman
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Norman
@ Home
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Memorial
@ WM
April 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Memorial
@ EM
April 10, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Memorial
@ EM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 10, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Memorial
@ WM
April 11, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Moore
@ Away
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Moore
@ Away
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Moore
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 11, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Moore
@ Away
April 11, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Memorial
@ WM
April 11, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Away
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 11, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Memorial
@ WM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 11, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Away
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Washington/Mustang
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Deer Creek
@ TBA
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Moore
@ Earlywine
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS Moore
@ Earlywine
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 13, 2023 8:00 am
VS Various District Golf Teams
@ Trosper
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
April 13, 2023 8:00 am
VS Various District Golf Teams
@ Trosper
April 13, 2023 9:00 am
VS Kansas Relays
@ University of Kansas
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 13, 2023 9:00 am
VS Kansas Relays
@ University of Kansas
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 13, 2023 4:45 pm
VS Jenks
@ Bixby
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 14, 2023 9:00 am
VS Kansas Relays
@ University of Kansas
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 14, 2023 9:00 am
VS Kansas Relays
@ University of Kansas
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 14, 2023 3:30 pm
VS US Grant
@ Home
April 14, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Grant
@ Home
April 14, 2023 6:00 pm
VS US Grant
@ Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 14, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
@ Bixby
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Grant
@ Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS COAC
@ OKCTC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 15, 2023 12:00 am
VS COAC
@ OKCTC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 15, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
@ WM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 15, 2023 12:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Moore
April 15, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Moore
April 15, 2023 3:00 pm
VS Blanchard
@ WM
April 15, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Blanchard
@ WM
April 17, 2023 12:00 am
VS Big Cat Festival
@ Home
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 17, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ WM
April 17, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ DC
April 17, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ WM
April 17, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ DC
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 18, 2023 12:00 am
VS Western Heights
@ Earlywine
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 18, 2023 12:00 am
VS Western Heights
@ Earlywine
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 18, 2023 8:30 am
VS Pre-Regionals
@ Westwood
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
April 18, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Mustang
@ Home
April 18, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Mustang
@ Home
April 18, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Southmoore
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 18, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Southmoore
@ Away
April 18, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ WM
April 18, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Mustang
@ Home
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
April 18, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
@ WM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 18, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Mustang
@ Home
Boys Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Boys)
April 20, 2023 12:00 am
VS Yukon
@ Earlywine
April 20, 2023 12:00 am
VS Yukon
@ Earlywine
April 20, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 20, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
@ Away
April 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Moore
@ WM
April 20, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Moore
April 20, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Deer Creek Mile Night
@ Deer Creek
April 20, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Deer Creek Mile Run
@ Deer Creek
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 20, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Deer Creek Mile Night
@ Deer Creek
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 20, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Deer Creek Mile Night
@ Deer Creek
April 20, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Moore
@ Moore
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 20, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Moore
@ WM
April 21, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Mustang
@ WM
April 21, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Mustang
@ Mustang
April 21, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Mustang
@ Mustang
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 21, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Mustang
@ WM
April 22, 2023 12:00 am
VS NWC
@ OKCTC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
April 22, 2023 12:00 am
VS NWC
@ OKCTC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
April 22, 2023 9:00 am
VS Midwest City
@ Rose Field
April 22, 2023 9:00 am
VS Midwest City
@ Rose Field
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
April 22, 2023 9:00 am
VS Midwest City
@ Rose Field
April 22, 2023 9:00 am
VS Midwest City
@ Rose Field
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
April 24, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 24, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Dale
@ Away
April 24, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Dale
@ Away
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ EN
April 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ WM
April 24, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ WM
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 24, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ EN
April 25, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 25, 2023 8:30 am
VS Regionals
@ Westwood
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
April 25, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ EN
April 25, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ EN
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
April 26, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 27, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 27, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Edmond North
@ Mustang
April 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
April 28, 2023 2:00 pm
VS Norman North
@ Mustang
April 28, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Tuttle
@ Mustang
April 29, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Yukon
May 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
May 1, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBD
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS 1st Round
@ TBD
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
May 2, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
May 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Bixby
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
May 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 3, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
May 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Bixby
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
May 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 4, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBA
Slow Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Bixby
Girls Golf Varsity - Golf (Girls)
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ OKCTC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS 2nd Round
@ TBD
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
May 5, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ OKCTC
Girls Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Girls)
May 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
May 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBA
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
May 8, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
@ TBD
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 9, 2023 12:00 am
VS Semifinals
@ TBD
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
May 11, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ OKCTC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Yukon
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
May 12, 2023 12:00 am
VS State Championship
@ TBD
Girls Soccer Varsity - Soccer (Girls)
May 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Yukon
Boys Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Boys)
May 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Yukon
Girls Track and Field Varsity - Track and Field (Girls)
May 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ OKCTC
Boys Tennis Varsity - Tennis (Boys)
May 13, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ TBD
Baseball - Baseball Varsity